| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished - Upgraded 2BR | South Ridge 5 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,899,500
3,689 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Large Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Stunning Fountain Views | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,054 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed plus Study | Investment | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fountain View | Above 100th Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,492 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,792 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Stunning View | Burj Khalifa | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR - BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - BESPOKE FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Best Spacious Layout | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,237 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
6,258 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,399,888
3,986 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING HIGH FLOOR UNIT |FULLY FURNISHED|VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,120 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Community View | Fully Refurbished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment for Sale in Imperial Avenue, Downtown D... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
— |
|
|
Partial Fountain View | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High Floor | Burj & Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
6,229 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I 3 bed + Maid Room I Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Acacia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Royale 1BR |Stunning Burj South Ridge Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,960,888
3,301 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Fountain View I Address Branded Living I Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
5,758 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Heart of Downtown | Available NOW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |