| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | No Commission | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,377 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Ultra-Luxury | Burj Khalifa Backdrop | Downtown Dubai Ge... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 18,193,888
3,786 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | 2BR | Corner Layout | Prime Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 9,435,000
6,009 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1 BR | Dubai Creek View | Corner Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 7,385,000
6,350 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1 BR | Dubai Creek View | Corner Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 6,580,000
5,672 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UNPARALLELED ELEGANCE IN THE CITY CENTER | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,697 sqft |
AED 23,699,999
8,787 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CURATED LIVING FOR THE MODERN ELITE | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,272 sqft |
AED 25,899,999
7,916 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FOUNTAIN VIEW | VACAN | FULLY FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,358 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,785 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| On High Floor| 2BR with Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,586 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | Best Deal | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Vacant | Very High Floor | Easy to View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | 2BR | Corner Layout | Prime Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,753 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE ART OF MODERN LUXURY LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 23,399,999
8,640 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEVATED LIFESTYLE IN A MODERN ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,377 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI | Investor deal | Prime location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Golden Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Branded Residence | Mercedes-Benz Places by Bingh... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Metroplex Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | Post Handover Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
4,051 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | High Floor | Full Burj Khalifa View | Fully F... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
5,555 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL AND BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
10 Series / High Floor / Best Layout / Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,772 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BHK Luxurious Suite for sale in Mercedes Benz Palace - Busi... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 25,899,999
7,914 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Resale | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |