| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Renovated I Skyline view | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Sea Views | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps to Burj Khalifa | OP Price | HO Q4 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,089,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 3BR | Prime Location | Investment | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Full Fountain Unfurnished | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 29,899,888
5,776 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Bright | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOMS | GREAT INVESTMENT | WELL PRICED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,864 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Creek View| High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Canal View | VOT | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Stunning Views | Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location | Next to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden 1BR | Upgraded | Very Private | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finishing | Fully Furnished | prime location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View | 2BR + Maids | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,420 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Smart Home | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
3,874 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mid-Floor | Multiple Units Available | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,839 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Spec Furnishing | Vacant | Full View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 8,495,000
4,164 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest layout | High Floor | Vacant | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,887 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | No Pillars | With Sea Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,925 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move-In | Downtown | Premium Residence | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,475 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW I FULLY FURNISHED I HUGE LAYOUT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2x2 bed Penthouse I 3941 sqft I High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
8,768 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Kempinski Central Avenue | Furnished | Downt... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,715 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
— |