| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mid Floor | Huge Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
3,220 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Downtown View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 3,160,000
3,312 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Fully Furnished | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
5,183 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Specious Furnished Studio Burj AL Noujoom | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
— |
|
|
Type 1 | 2BR Apartment | Iconic tower | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
7,621 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Residence with Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,499,999
6,264 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Mercedes-Benz Places | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Boulevard Facing | Invest Now | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,666 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Burj Khalifa View | 4 BR + Maids | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Opera District Living | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,973 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Active Holiday Home | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio High Floor Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular Burj View | Higher Floor | Maids Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
8,028 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lightly Used | Spacious Layout | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Corner Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,622 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
6,382 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP l High Floor Penthouse l Rare Layout | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,396 sqft |
AED 22,200,000
5,050 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Apartment | Spacious Layout | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Rare Lux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Luxu... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 5,500,000
4,973 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location 2BR | Fountain View | Near Handover | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Prime Location and Unique Layout | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
4,005 AED/sqft
|
Heaven Signature Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Elegent Unit | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,554 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | With Payment Plan | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |