| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Unit| Prime Location | Grande Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fountain View | Dubai Mall | Down Town | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,307 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Available I Prime Tower | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,774 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tower 1 | All Layouts Available | Blvd/Pool View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | W Residences Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Private Terrace | Fully upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | Community and Pool View | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | 2 + Study | Private Garden | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 3,228 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Full Views Of Burj And Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
4,477 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
5,952 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Heart of Dubai | Stunning Fountain Experience | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL FOUNTAIN VIEW - PANORAMIC - HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
3,505 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique I Merged Penthouse I Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 5,357 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
16,800 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Rented | Great ROI Opportunity | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated and Furnished | Investor deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa and Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location | 2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,327 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon- Premium 3 Bed with full Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
3,414 AED/sqft
|
Ali And Associates Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Panoramic View | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Studio | 25hours Heimat | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Direct Mall Access | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 4,994,888
3,445 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Partial Burj View | Furnished | Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |