| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious 3BR +M/R |High Floor|Burj+Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 13,499,955
6,773 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Mid floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,608 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa+Fountain View | Best Layout | BigSize | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 6,799,000
4,002 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bed plus Maid | Sky Collection | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
5,690 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Park View | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Perfect Loc | Burj Khalifa View| Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Boulevard View | Address Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,453 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 04 Series | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,306 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom | Full View | Desired Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High End Living I Spacious I Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,455 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Biggest Layout | Best Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR| Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,412 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location I high floor I fully furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,978 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Opera View | Spacious 1 Bed | Mid Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New|Vacant | Burj Khalifa and Dubai Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Steps to Dubai Mall | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Maids Room | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,118 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Design I Spacious I Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom Unobstructed view of Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
5,854 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Sea View | Investment Friendly | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,003 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Dubai Mall Access | Bright Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 2,635,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View Lprime Location Lspacious | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
3,231 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR+STUDY I BALCONY I DOWNTOWN DUBAI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully renovated I full fountain view I vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,325 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
+2 listings |