| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,476 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Brand new | Ready to move in | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,671 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Near Dubai Mall | Prime view | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New |New to Market| Fountain and Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
3,961 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Canal View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great price | Vacant | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
2,715 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR PARTIAL BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS FOR SALE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 2 Bedroom | Vacant On Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Fully Upgrade | Smart home Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,013 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Maids Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,202 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Spacious Apartment | Higher Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1bed |Direct to Seller |Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Community View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,328 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Dubai Mall Access |Heart of Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
3,513 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | The Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,571 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Payment Plan | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Open Kitchen | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR+M Penthouse | Upgraded | Best Offer | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,346 sqft |
AED 9,799,887
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BLVD Heights | Sought After | Specialist | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM | SERVICE APARTMENT | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,959 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View| High Floor |Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,796 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Flooring | Good Price | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |