| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Plus Maid | Sea View Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional value I Balcony I Motivated sale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Boulevard View | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Close To Dubai Mall | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Vida Dubai Mall Tower 2 | Balcony | Downtown... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,200 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | corner unit | ready soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant and Furnished Apt | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,120 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest | Full Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor Apt | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View Living | Steps from Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR | Full Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | High Flr | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,359 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Investor Deal | Community View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge 3 Bed |Best Layout| Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2 Balconies | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fitted Kitchen | Exclusive | Partial Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR +M | Fountain & Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,220 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opera District | Fully Furnished | 2 Beds | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Sold Furnished | Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | High Floor | Full Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,978 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |