| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Study Room | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Near Burj Khalifa | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
3,426 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Investors Deal | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 BR | 50/50 PP | Handover Q1 2027 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Burj Khalifa District | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 3,269,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Living | Canal-Facing Apartment | PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,515 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Beautiful View | Premium Amenities | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,232 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Dubai Mall | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,795 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Downtown view | Multiple units | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Branded Apt | Canal View | Luxurious Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | Upgraded | Luxury Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,016 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View | Upgraded | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,072 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Large Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Partial Fountain View | Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Motivated Seller | Emaar | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing| Motivated Seller| Amazing view | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Garden View | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | High Floor |Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
5,204 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2br Unit | Burj Khalifa View| Prime Loc. | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 6,499,888
5,336 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Fountain View | Best Layout | Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 3,699,990
4,479 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
SALE | Vacant 2BR Furnished | Opera View | Standpoint | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Close to Dubai Mall | Good ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 1.5 Bathrooms | Vacant | Miska 2 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Blue Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Downtown Living| Modern Interiors | Must See | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |