| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Ready Q1 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden | Fully Upgraded | Very Rare | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,528,350
4,300 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Duplex | 3 Bed + Maid | Large Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,747 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,203 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Serviced Apartment |The Signature | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED 2BR APARTMENT | CAPITAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | HIGH RO... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,153 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Burj and Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,661 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Apt | High Floor | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,603 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Sophisticated City Living | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 13,404,999
6,100 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Full Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
5,235 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PERFECT LOCATION | SPACIOUS | IMMACULATE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High Return | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
4,180 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Branded Tower | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 12,499,999
6,808 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
City View | Big Balcony | Spacious Living Room | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,926 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Apt | Vibrant Community | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Middle Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5 Bedroom Duplex | Private Pool | Address Grand... | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 11,093 sqft |
AED 53,772,888
4,847 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Furnished | 5 Min Walking Dxb Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,214 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Burj Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
2,500 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Largest Layout | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | LARGE BALCONY | HANDOVER SOON | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,505 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa, Fountains & DIFC View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,479 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |