| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cheapest on market | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Prime Location | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Burj View | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,949,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I High Floor I Luxury Living I Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,559 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fountain View | Burj Khalifa | Upgraded Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
5,428 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented Asset | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View /Upgraded Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,737 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Investment Deal | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Branded Residence | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,017 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Below Op | Corner Unit | High Floor | 30% Pp | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,779 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal / Vacant On Transfer / Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Large Layout | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,293 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Steps to Burj Khalifa | Brand New | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2-BR Apartment | Full Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,661 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,769 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit| Larger Area| Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Best Two Bedroom Unit | Vacant | BurjKhalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,146 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Modern | Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,150 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain View | Signature Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,733 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Living | Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,410 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
03 SERIES I NEGOTIABLE I VACANT I BURJ K VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,900 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | Rare Corner Unit | Large Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |