| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Great Investment | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bed | Iconic Branded Living | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,043 sqft |
AED 36,299,999
8,979 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High Floor | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,015 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Market |Limited 3BR | HighCapital Appreciation | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,710 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
7,380 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Big Layout | Big Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Design | High floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boulevard Views/ Large layout/ Modern | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR APT | DOWNTOWN | BURJ KHALIFA + FOUNTAIN VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 6,375,000
5,622 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Turn-key | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Fountains and Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,498 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Central Location | Near To Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,157 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Prime Location | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opera View | High Floor | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,443 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Vacant | Fully - Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished and Serviced | High Floor | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
3,244 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyblade | Furnished | Panoramic S... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
3,603 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 3,299,950
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Downtown Asset With Strong Returns | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Big Balcony | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Layout | Two Ensuite BRs | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Direct Mall Access | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 5,535,000
4,165 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Community View | Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky Collection | With Balcony | VOT | BLVD Facing | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 3,149,999
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |