| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio | Smart Partiton | 1 BR Style | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Vacant Soon | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest 2BR+Study | High Floor | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit Vacant | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 2,399,700
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Living with Burj Khalifa View | High Floor| Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,983 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Interior Designed | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,763 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Dubai Mall Access | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
4,229 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Selling At Original Price Close To Boulevard | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Park View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | City View | Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,451 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View - Furnished - Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Labash Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
5,315 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | Private Garden | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location-High Appreciation-On The Boulevrad | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,149,900
3,719 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of Downtown Most Exclusive Penthouses | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,502 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
4,665 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Arabic Elegance | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Study | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
3,656 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Royale Suite,Burj Khalifa View|No Commission | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 3,430,999
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reduced | Upgraded | Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Luxury 3BR+M| Burj Khalifa|Brandnew | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 550 sqft |
AED 2,189,900
3,981 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Burj Khalifa View | Corner unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Duplex Oasis Living | Burj Khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,611,111
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Prime Location | Motivated | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |