| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Residential and Serviced | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fountain Burj Khalifa View | Jacuzzi | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 3,033 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,946 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | High Floor | Pool View | Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,911 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PENTHOUSE | Full Burj View | Huge Layout | Maids Room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,434 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
3,081 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal-Side Living | High Floor | HO 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | 30/70 Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Spacious Layout | St Regis Residences | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
3,309 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2026 Handover | Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,111 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
9,427 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Half Floor | Exclusive 1 of 4 Units | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,890 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
7,771 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Tenanted | 3min to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New and Luxury Apt | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
4,818 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
4,650 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Multiple Options | 2 Bed plus Maid | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 3,060,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Unit | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Benz | Burj View | Investment | Branded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,199,999
7,458 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | High Floor | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 1,840,175
4,413 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Peaceful Living | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Views 1BR | Furnished | Balcony | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
25hours Heimat Dubai | Offplan Unit for Sale | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 1,368,020
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Study | Burj View | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Mall Access | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No pillar | 3 Beds + Maids | Single Elevator | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,333 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,243 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Two Beds For Sale With Foutain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,072 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |