| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout | Plus Study | Outdoor Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Investors Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,401 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Burj View | Luxurious| 2BR + Office Space | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,093 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Vacant | Studio | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Fountain and Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,977 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
4,552 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Low floor | Forte specialist | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Direct Access To Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,719 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
FOR SALE | Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment I Burj Khalifa View I... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,513 AED/sqft
|
Liventra Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | Fully furnished | Luxury living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Downtown Location | Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
4,638 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,775 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views | Great Investment | HO Q3-2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Boulevard View | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Minutes to Dubai Mall I Vacant I Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Sky collection/ Burj view/ Luxury living. | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,229 sqft |
AED 10,050,000
4,509 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Middle Unit | Vacant | Motivated | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 7,599,990
5,580 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 3,649,999
3,779 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj View | No Agency Fees | Community Expert | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,398 sqft |
AED 12,045,888
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | Reehan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Multiple Units Available | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,228 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Close To The Mall | 1,080 Sq. Ft | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Boulevard View | 2BR Apartment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |