| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Series | Burj + Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,237 sqft |
AED 13,700,000
6,124 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,310 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 5 Min Walk DXB Mall | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Full Upgraded | Vacant | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor Tow Bedroom | Fully Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Opera District |Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Low Floor 1BR | City Views | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,899,990
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-BR | Tajer Residences | Premium Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle floor | 2BR plus maid | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
02 Series | Vacant | Unfurnished | Very HighFloor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,499,888
2,386 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
— |
|
|
New Fully Furnished with Upgraded Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,435 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI-Dubai Mall Access | 2 Bed | Maid | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,514 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | BLVD View | Two bath | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,099,990
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Premium Location | Branded Residences | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,309 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Funished | Damac Mansion Mall St | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Prime Location | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living | Prime Location | Unique Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | 2 Br With Maid | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Serviced | High Floor | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,851 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Burj & Fountain View I Urgent Sale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 5,769,990
3,974 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | 07 Layout | Vacant | Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHLY DESIRABLE LOCATION | MODERN 1BR | FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,254 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Views | Sky Collection | 3 Beds + Maids | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,994 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
6,770 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 3 Bed + Maid | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |