| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Burj View | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 3,270,000
4,692 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Upgraded| Furnished| Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Largest Layout | Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Next to Burj Khalifa | Opera District | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj view | Upgraded 2 Bedroom | 09 layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Canal view | Good condition | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Downtown Views | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
4,041 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Outdoor Terrace | Rare Layout | Available | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Vida Living | Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom for Sale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Great Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 3,160,000
3,312 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Prime Location |Luxury Lifestyle | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 10,592,000
3,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 744 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Well Maintained | Opera District | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious fully furnished 2 beds apt. high floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Duplex | Private Pool | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,109 sqft |
AED 27,500,000
4,501 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fountain View | No Pillars | Panoramic | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,781 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR Unit in Elegance Tower | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | Huge Garden | Corner Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright | Two Bathrooms | Notice Served | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,099,990
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 6,550,000
5,812 AED/sqft
|
AGI Prime Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Luxury Living I Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 13,394,999
6,124 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning High Floor Unit | Stunning Views | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished plus Study Room | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,213 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Starting Price 3,99|Multiple Options|Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |