| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
HEART OF DOWNTOWN I BRANDED RESIDENCES | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 8,940,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Garden | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 2,573 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | Water Canal View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Burj View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,892 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
3,436 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Reduced | Large Terrace | Renovated | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Refurbished Top Floor 3 Bedroom Apartment | Uppe... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Shai Serene Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2BR+Maid | Fountain and Skyline View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,929 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Views | 3 Bed plus Maid | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
3,085 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 bed + study | DIFC view | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6.5% ROI | Vacant | Easy Access Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Loc | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Luxury hotel-style | Downtown | Canal an... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Furnished | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Spacious Apt | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountains Views | Branded by W | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic BK View | Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Burj Khalifa View | Sold Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,458 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Burj Khalifa View | Investment Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Fountain View | 2 Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Greenery Views | Bright Apartment |Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Private Terrace | Big size | Study | Emaar | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,591 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Forte 1 | Sea & Downtown Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 6,486,888
4,085 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC View | High floor | Forte specialist | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,150 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |