| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | One Bedroom | Branded Residences | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | High ROI | Panoramic View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 3,935,000
3,158 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Boulevard Views | Investment Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | No Pillar | Maids Room | Bright | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,333 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Tenanted | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,049,999
2,238 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Branded by W | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY EDITON - FULLY FURNISHED - BEST PRICE | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,111 sqft |
AED 19,900,000
9,427 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline View | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full fountain view| In demand layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,931 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Boulevard View | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
3,227 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study Room | Boulevard View | Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | VOT | PHPP 2028 | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,976 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury PH | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,119 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
7,354 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Unit | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Creek and Boulevard Views | Prime Location | Ide... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Plus Maids | Premium Layout | Private Pool | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
5,523 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Panoramic Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor | Lowest Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Full Burj Khalifa View | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Hotspot | Skyline Views | Smart Design | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,131 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Downtown Location | Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Boulevard View | Well-maintained | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |