| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Access to Dubai Mall | High ROI | Spacious 2BHK | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,060,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | NEGOTIABLE | MID FLOOR | FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Ideal Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
L B I Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished | High Floor | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,642 AED/sqft
|
YBD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Biggest Layout | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,699,900
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO DUBAI MALL | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Captivating Burj Views | Stunning 2BR High-Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
BRIDGE SKY / ULTRA LUXURY DUPLEX / RARE UNIT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,915 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
9,562 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
4,061 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished 1BR in Downtown | For Sale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Burj and Fountain View | High floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,522 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Layout | Blvd View | Furnished | | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,805 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high ROI | investment opportuinty | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Fully Furnished | Burj And Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT Ready to move in High Floor 01series | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant in March - Burj Khalifa View - Chiller Free | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trophy Asset | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,226 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
3,594 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Downtown | Full Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard Views | Spacious | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
01 and 02 Available | 4 Beds Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,949 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
4,245 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SLEEK AND MODERN | ELEGANTLY FURNISHED | HIGHFLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Rich Roots Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | VOT | UNDER MARKET PRICE | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR | Prime Location | Mall Access | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,289 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Interiors | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
4,493 AED/sqft
|
PICO37 Real Estate
|
— |