| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,247 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,786 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study Room | High Floor | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,482 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Unit | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Gxlloyd Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2BR + Maid | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Sea And Blvd View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,599,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout| High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Burj View | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 3,875,000
3,491 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Ready to Move-in | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Volta Downtown | Below Original Price-Distre... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Elite Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Large 4 BR Penthouse Dubai Mall - Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,327 sqft |
AED 11,899,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Great Offers | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1+STUDY | FULLY RENOVATIED | FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large layout | 1 + dining | Great location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain View| Rare Layout| 2Bed | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 7,490,000
6,094 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Rented | Investor Deal | Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 646 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,560 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Specious Vacant 1 B/R Middle Floor Down Town View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Burj View | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Fountain View | Best Layout | One Left | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,177 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2BR Apartment | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Good Deal | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,741 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Fountain | Sought After | Value | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,081 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options|Burj Khalifa View|Investments | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 6,550,000
5,812 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Good Investment I Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,218 AED/sqft
|
Disalvo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Notice Issued | Canal Facing | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |