| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Price | 04 type | Full Burj and Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,772 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Modern | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Tina Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Burj & Fountain View | Bigger layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,775 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Spacious Layout | Hot Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,899,990
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Half Floor | 01 Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
5,989 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Burj view | Higher Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 5,399,888
5,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Vida Residence | Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,259 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Motivated Seller | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Type | Burj Khalifa Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Vacant | Full Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
4,244 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Skyline Views | World Class Amenities | | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,977 sqft |
AED 15,999,999
5,375 AED/sqft
|
Eminent Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Luxury | Investment Deal | Ultra High Net | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View| Fully Furnished | Investor deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,240 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | High Floor | Ready to Move | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 3BR + Maid | Full Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
5,131 AED/sqft
|
J C M E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa / Most Demanded / Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,561 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Residential or Hotel/Serviced Options Available | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,818 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential or Hotel/Serviced Options Available | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
6,000 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Type H | Panaromic | High Floor| Large Master room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,679 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Unit-Burj View-Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
4,481 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Separate Study | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Fully Furnished I Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Well Maintained | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI I Close To BurjKhalifa I Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,220 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+3 listings |