| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Access to Dubai Mall | Rented | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,708 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Great Offers | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Tenanted | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
5,467 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Canal View | Luxury Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,599,999
6,318 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Location | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Fountain | Corner Unit | Walk In Closet | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,647 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest price 2 BR plus maid | Multiple options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,885,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Boulevard View | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2 Parking Spot | Vacant | Stunning Skyline Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I High Floor I Vacant I Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,573 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 BR | Close to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
DNH Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR-Apt-Downtown Opera T1 For Sale | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,615 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full fountain view | Vacant | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,207 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modified Unit | 1BR plus Extra Room | Prime Value | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Fully Upgraded | Prime Burj Khalifa Area | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,784 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown | Handover Q3 2026 | Ultra Luxury Studio | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | High Floor | Fully Furnis... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | UNFURNISHED | Dubai Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Ready to Move | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Penthouse | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
5,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 BR with Maid | Multiple Units Available | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,965,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |