| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BR Creek Tower View | Ultra Luxury | Corner Unit | 10% DP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,260,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Luxury Branded Apt | Best Price | 10% DP | No Co... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 BR Waterfront | Resorts Style Living | Creek Tower View |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR | Waterfront Living | Creek Tower View | Best... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Premium Location | High Demand | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,979,888
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury 2 BR | Branded By Palace | Hotel Apartment |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,070,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Ultra Luxury 1 BR | Creek Tower View | 1... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR + Maid | High Floor | Panoramic Sea View | 10%... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Sea & Creek View | 10% D... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 4,640,000
3,236 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR High Floor | Full Sea View | Waterfront Living | Prime... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury 2 BR | High Floor | Corner Unit | Creek Tower V... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 3 BR + Maid | Palace Branded | Family Com... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,160,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2 BR | Ultra Luxury | Prime Location | 10% DP | Gol... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor Available | 1 BR Branded Luxury | 10% DP | Pri... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | Stunning Water and Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,522 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Ultra Luxury | Investor Deal | New Downtown | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
3BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2 BR Branded By Palace | 5 Stars Hotel Apartment | 10% DP |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR Prime Luxury | Branded By Palace | Stunning Layout | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Spacious Luxury | Pool & Golf View | Corner Unit... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR Prime Luxury Apt | Branded By Vida | Prime Location | G... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRANDED LIVING | PALACE RESIDENCES | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH RO... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Access | Emaar Quality | Modern Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Vibrant Living | Albero by Emaar | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2 BR Spacious Luxury | Prime Location | Branded By Vida | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |