| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Access | Emaar Quality | Modern Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Vibrant Living | Albero by Emaar | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
0 Comission | High ROI | Branded by Vida | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,221,888
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal l Premium unit l Full Pool & Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | High Floor | Premium 1-Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Stunning Creek View... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Skyline View | Luxuurious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 1BR Altan | Great Value | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,922,888
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
2BR | MODERN LIVING, NATURAL CALM | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,227,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lyvia By Palace | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,158,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Lagoon & Park Views | Aeon Tower... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning Creek and Burj View 1 Br Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | PREMIUM UNIT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,790,880
2,431 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
EXPANSIVE 3BR | SKYLINE + WATER VIEWS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR Corner Apartment | Multiple Views | Albero by Emaar | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High-Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Price | Luxury 2BR | Creek Blue | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,148,888
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
2BR | PANORAMIC VIEWS | HIGH VALUE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE LAYOUT | GREAT INVESTMENT | NO COMMISSION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 2,750,999
1,899 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Layouts | Premium Finishes | Prime Waterfront Addre... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | 0 Commission | Master Community | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Perfect Floor | Albero Residence | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 3,253,888
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |