| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Townhouse 3 BR + Mid | Biggest Layout G+2 Floors | Ultra Lux... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Water View | Offplan Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Mins to Airport | High-End Finishes | Luxury Waterfront Ap... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 5,748,888
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Lyvia by Palace | Park & Skyline Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,166,888
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Altan Dubai Creek Harbour | Furnished | Cree... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,117,888
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Creek Waters 2 | Prime Locat... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,345 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Living Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | New Downtown | Prime Location | Investor... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Creek Waters | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Archit... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 7,009,888
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | EMAAR | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | EMAAR | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,938,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Secure Your Beachfront Home at AEO... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,048,888
2,365 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Central Park & Canal View | High Floor | Vacant | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
SUMMIT ONE REALTY
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | 2BR | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View | 0% Commission | High Returns | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 3,041,888
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | OP +DLD| High Floor | Open to Offers |Lux... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,955,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,113,888
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | No Commission | Marina & Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Creek Waters 2 | One Bedroom | Modern Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,988,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I Prime Location I Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,127,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Dubai Creek Harbour | Albero | Offplan | 2bed | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Creek and Waterfront Facing | Big Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,716,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Creek and Jaddaf Open View | Prime Location | Lu... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,052,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Albero | Modern Architecture | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot D... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,166 sqft |
AED 7,003,888
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Creek Living | Ideal Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,818,888
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |