| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Water View | Luxury Upgrade | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Discount for Cash Buyer | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Resale Deal | 2BR Altus | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
MBZ Vision Properties
|
— |
|
|
The Waterfront Masterpiece Exclusive 2-Bedroom Residence at... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,722,888
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Valo | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 4,342,888
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Altan | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Mid Floor | QO Q4 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,866,549
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON 10 MAY 26| 2 BED ROOM | BURJ KHALIFA VEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
2F Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Spacious Layout | HO Q4 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,814,040
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Mid Floor | HO Q4 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,197,051
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Water View | HO Q4 2027 | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,967,192
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Creek Waters | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Lyvia by Palace | Park & Pool Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,085,888
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Creek View | 10% DP | Premium Apartment | Freehold for all N... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,019 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Size | Genuine Resale | Emaar | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 10% Booking | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Interiors | Best Layout | Multiple Units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
80/20 PP I 10% Down Payment I High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | Lagoon Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Branded Apartment | 0% Commission | Greenery Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,950,888
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR in Altan | Dubai Creek Harbour | High ROI | Emaar... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Only 3 Units | Spacious | High End Amenities | Luxury Living... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,809,999
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Original Price | High Floor | Spacioius Layout 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Elegant | Promenade Access | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |