| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
3,263 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Creek Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15th Floor | Waterfront living | Just 10% Booking with flexi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Creek View | 50/50 PP | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,108 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units I Waterfront Living | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I High ROI I Direct From Developer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Lagoon View | High Floor | Below Market Pric... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Hawaii Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium 3 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,667,888
3,055 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I 2BR Apartment I Premium Property | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,656,888
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront living | Prime Area | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,043,888
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Street Facing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
3,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Zero Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,166,888
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Apartment | Premium Open Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Available | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Directly N... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,885,177
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Future Capital Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cedar | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,784,888
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mangrove | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 4,463,888
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price 4BR! || Motivated Seller || Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,890,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront | Prime Location | Marina... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,539,888
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Albero by Emaar | 1-3BR Luxury Apartments | High ROI | Flexi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,808,999
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 3BHK Apartment in Silva | Great Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Motivated Seller | No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |