Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
VOT | Park Views | Best Layout | Motivated
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,128 sqft
AED 2,449,999
2,172 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
Big Layout | High Floor | Creek View | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 722 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,424 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Omar Abdallah
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Furnished...
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 740 sqft
AED 1,751,000
2,365 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
+2 listings
Luxury Penthouse | Square Mall + Tower Views
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 2,363 sqft
AED 9,999,000
4,231 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
+1 listings
Brand New | Canal View | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,150 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,565 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Djamilya Abdullaeva
+1 listings
Modern 1-Bedroom Home | Private Balcony & Cityscape
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,820,888
2,405 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Tania Manwani
+21 listings
Stunning View | High End | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,578 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,725 AED/sqft
Cresco Real Estate
Mohsin Ali
WATERFRONT LUXURY - 3BR WITH CREEK VIEWS
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,639 sqft
AED 4,516,888
2,756 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
Waterfront Apartment |Lagoon Access | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,717 sqft
AED 4,358,888
2,539 AED/sqft
Value Properties
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR | FULL CREEK & HORIZON UNINTERRUPTED VIEW
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,620 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Layan Real Estate
Noureddin Akbiyik
Lagoons View | Prime Location | High Floor
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,539 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Leo Liu
+2 listings
Three Bedroom | Vacant | Harbour Views
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,931 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,693 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Matthew Greenshields
+4 listings
Luxurious living - high ROI - spacious layout
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,005 sqft
AED 2,620,000
2,607 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
WATERFRONT LIVING II HUGE LAYOUT II EMAAR
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,774,888
3,113 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+6 listings
High Floor | Creek Views | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 702 sqft
AED 2,150,000
3,063 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Beyhan Ismail
+1 listings
Modern Style Living | High floor | Stunning views
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,653 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,117 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
Corner Unit | High Floor | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,216 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,508 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Thomas Enright
Corner Unit | Water View | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,144 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,535 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED | LARGEST 4 BEDROOM |
Apartments Ready The Cove
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 4,136 sqft
AED 12,499,999
3,022 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
Brand New | Quality Finish | Creek View
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,088 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,665 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sam Finley
Sea Views | Spacious Layout | Avalible
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 1,775,000
2,503 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Jessica Jade Cox
+1 listings
High Floor | Spacious | Stunning Creek View
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,709 sqft
AED 6,099,995
3,569 AED/sqft
H B R E International Rea...
Michael Byrne
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Motivated | Branded
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,102 sqft
AED 4,389,000
3,983 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Hinchcliffe
+4 listings
3 bedrooms-spacious layout-panoramic views
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,800 sqft
AED 6,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
Rabiya Bukhari
+2 listings
Exclusive| Unique Townhouse | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,303 sqft
AED 6,199,999
2,692 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe