| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Water Views | VOT | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
2,222 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | High Floor | Skyline & Bur Khalifa Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | FULL WATER VIEW | 9 % PREMIUM ONLY | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Beach View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 10% DP | Handover July 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,733,888
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular View I Luxury Living I Best Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Payment Plan | No Service Charge 3 Years | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,629 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Rare Townhouse | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Access | Brand New | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Best View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Prime Asset | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Waterfront | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
3,906 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Extensive Water View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,825,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Tier Apt | High Floor | Majestic Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Luxury Renovation | Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,049,999
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Water Views | Exclusive 3 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,857,981
2,391 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | CHEAPEST UNIT | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,345,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Skyline View | Vacant Now | 4 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,187 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,707 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Rare | Full Sea and Burj View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,995 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Real Price | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,724,888
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |