| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Modern Design /Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Burj/Skyline Views |Huge Terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 6,927 sqft |
AED 15,300,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,658 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | View Today | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Naturally Bright | Upgraded | Boulevard View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High Floor and Spacious Apt | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FOR SALE | Waterfront Living | The Cove II | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Creek Waters | Construction 62.3% | Q3 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,999,500
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Park View | VOT | Sought After | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Inquire Now | No Commission | 10% Booking | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 4,211,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright Corner Apartment with Premium Finishing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Creek Living | Near Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,951,888
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Plus Maid | Luxury | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,126 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Water View | Middle Unit | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,646,385
2,510 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Burj Views | Vacant | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR | Marina View | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Waves Investments & Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Notice Served | High Floor | Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palace Branded | Canal View | Private Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,382 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Close to Metro | HO Q4-2028 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Stunning Views | Best Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Canal-Side | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,886,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Waterfront Views | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | One Bedroom | Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |