| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | WATER VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,890,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout - Stunning Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,118,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout - Prime Location - Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,166 sqft |
AED 7,004,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% on Booking | High Returns | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,875,888
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Great Location | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Amenities I Modern I Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,989,888
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Plan | Genuine Seller | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2-BHK WATERFRONT APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Future Creek | Near Metro Line | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PARK VIEW UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs PP | No Service Charges 3Yrs | Burj and Sea | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,629 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse| Resale | Burj Khalifa and Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Close To Metro | Private Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Burj and Sea View | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | VOT | Water And Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,544,295
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Location | Creek Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | CHILLER FREE | GOOD LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Enchanting Living | Prime Location | Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Lagoon Views I Spacious Layout | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,378 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serviced Apt | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,991 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor Apt | Resale | Full Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Creek View | Prime Location | Silva | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+13 listings |