| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern | Spacious Layout | Panoramic View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Renovated | Well Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Modern Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Green Gate District | Prime Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Beach Access | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Mid Floor | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Beach | Vacant Unit | 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse| Resale | Burj Khalifa and Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Middle Floor | Best View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,857,981
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High-Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 5,599,995
3,280 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | High Floor | Next To The Metro Extention | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Albero | High Floor | Below OP | Genuine Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Waterfront | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,158,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+9 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BRIGHT & EQUIPPED KITCHEN | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR | Good Layout | Elegent Location | Arlo | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Silva Residences | Prime Creekside Address | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Canal Facing | Best Layout | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegance | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,299,888
2,729 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Living | Modern 2BR Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,135,888
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community and Sea View | Ready Next Year | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |