| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Park View | Multiple Units Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BR | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 2,684,888
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+8 listings |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | NO AGENTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Living | 5-Star Hotel Services | Full Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,943 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse | Roof Top Terrace | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,934 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Future Creek Tower Views | Cosy | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted / Eviction Given / Maidroom / Highfloor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Future Creek Tower | Rented | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 3 Bedroom | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,951,888
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private balcony | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN FURNISHING | HIGH ROI | 2 BED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Living with Stunning Lagoon Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Investor Deal | Luxury 2Br | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,623 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Coveted Corner | SEA, BK & City VIEWS | NEW MALL COMING! | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Prime Community | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 3,299,995
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom + Maid | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Vacant | Quiet Luxury Home | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,688,888
2,342 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Waterfront | Vacant | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Few Water Front Unit | Near To Creek Tower | Spacious | High... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,644,567
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Brand New | Community view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,991 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal-Side Living | Middle Floor | HO 2029 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,899,500
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded by Palace | Canal View | Keys Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q2 2026 | GREAT VALUE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,358,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Branded Residence | Burj Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,007 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |