| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Offplan | One Bedroom | Low Rise Building | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR in Altus Tower 1 | 1,227 Sq Ft | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Lagoon View | Genuine Resale | Va... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best layout | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4BR Duplex with Private Garden | The Cove II | Dubai Creek H... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 6,927 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Credible Choice Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Lifestyle | Pool View | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Future creek Tower View | Beach Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,114 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,987,454
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green District | 3yrs Payment Plan | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,052,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Canal view | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Beach Access | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apt with Stunning Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Mid Floor | VOT | Corner Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Views | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Creek Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 5,583,888
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Modern Layout | Panoramic View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM HIGH FLOOR | CANAL VIEW | PARK VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Views | Branded Residence | Vacant Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,661 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded + Modern 1BR | Lagoon View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |