| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Low Floor | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront Community | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Full Creek & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded + Modern 1BR | Lagoon View | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Water View | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 4,799,000
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded |3 Beds |Creek And Skyline Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Creek View | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 5,561,000
5,042 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom I Park View I Vacant I Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,196 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Acacia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 4,118,888
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bed | Harbour Point | Iconic Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,400 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | 1 Bed | Creek Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Waterfront Living | Modern 3BHK | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Water View| High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Plus Maid | High Floor | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Balcony | Beach Access | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY UPGRADED | SEA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Viewable now | Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,656,888
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Creek View Apartment Silva Dubai Creek | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,017,888
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Community View | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Handover Soon | Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Green Park Views | Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,488,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Haven | High ROI | Smart Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,169,888
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
— |