| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Creek Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Investment | Multiple Options | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Deal | Handover Q4 2028 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Waterfr... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Creek View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% BELOW OP | 40TH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Full Canal and Future Creek tower | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR with high ROI | Stunning Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,722 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Prime OffPlan | Investor Opportunity | Creek Haven | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 3,965,888
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Nordic Crest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFF PLAN UNIT | HANDOVER SOON | DISCOUNTED PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,997,888
2,544 AED/sqft
|
I M J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Tier Unit | Desirable Location | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | 02 Series | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Long Balcony|Community View| Brand New|Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Creek and Water View | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,888 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | High Returns | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,667,888
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Rented | Notice Served | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Sea View | Handover Dec 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,198,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Creek View | Modern and Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Water Views|Biggest Layout|Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
2,833 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 4,041,888
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Below OP | Downtown and Creek view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,367,542
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agent | Multiple Unit Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Vacant | Massive Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
3,303 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |