Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Handover Soon | Water View | EXCLUSIVE
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,828 sqft
AED 5,800,000
3,173 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Sona Ismailova
Exclusive | Corner 2BR Unit | Vacant | High Floor
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,043 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,589 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Julie Hwang
Luxury Furnished | Upgraded | 1-Year Payment Plan
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 713 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,226 AED/sqft
Wise & Young Real Estate
Jaroslav Babicev
+1 listings
Community View | Motivated Seller | Brand New
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 705 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,837 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amani Rahman
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Creek Views
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 728 sqft
AED 1,905,888
2,618 AED/sqft
Sky Life Real Estate
Mehran Abbasi Gheshm...
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Beachfront Living |No Commission
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,572 sqft
AED 3,711,888
2,361 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
High Floor | Full Sea View | PHPP
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 781 sqft
AED 3,500,000
4,481 AED/sqft
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
Niloofar Toreihi
Modern 1BR | Creek Beach Living | Prime Community
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 654 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,522 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Lamis Atwa
+1 listings
Central Park View | Vacant | Modern Layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,149 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,350 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
+5 listings
Vacant | Water and Burj View | Brand New
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,079 sqft
AED 3,050,000
2,827 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Hyder Ali
+1 listings
On High Floor | Lagoon View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,055 sqft
AED 2,999,999
2,844 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Aida Tikhvinskaia
+3 listings
Luxury | Skyline and Burj View | Serviced
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,426 sqft
AED 6,000,000
4,208 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Mayas Gaoui
Penthouse | Full Burj View | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,378 sqft
AED 14,000,000
5,887 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Boardman
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,555 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,379 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
VACANT | WATERFRONT LIVING | MODERN 2 BEDROOM
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,045 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,535 AED/sqft
HAUS 51 Real Estate
Mahmoud Aziz
READY TO MOVE I WATERFRONT LIVING I BALCONY
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 745 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Pei Seiz Chun
Middle Floor | Fully Furnished | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,479 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,367 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
+3 listings
Genuine Resale | Great Location | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 706 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,833 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Sarah Serhan
CREEK VIEW | WITH NOTICE | GOOD PRICE
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,141 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,192 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Hong Li
Premium Quality | Modern Layout | Amazing View
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 721 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,774 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hussien Nazeef
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Floor w/ Sea View
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 880 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,614 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Fahad Ejaz
Full Park View | High Floor | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,141 sqft
AED 2,725,000
2,388 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Min Wang
+1 listings
Prime Location | High Returns| 80/20 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,417 sqft
AED 2,684,888
1,895 AED/sqft
Habitas Homes
Jad Kobeissi
+8 listings
Modern Layout | Great Location | High Floor
Apartments Ready Creek Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 720 sqft
AED 1,784,995
2,479 AED/sqft
H B R E International Rea...
Michael Byrne
+1 listings
2BR |Huge Terrace |Chiller Free |Close to Lagoon
Apartments Ready Sunset at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,607 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,867 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Liangle Tao