| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beachfront | Modern Amenities | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Full Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Fu... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
4,037 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,671,000
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Elite Layout | Skyline Views | Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 6 | 6,879 sqft |
AED 18,700,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Closed Kitchen | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Partial Canal View | Rented | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Apartment | Spacious Layout | Corner | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 bedroom project with full views of the canal and... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Couture Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Brand New Unit | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,584,888
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Views | Waterfront Community | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Lagoon | Tenanted | Quality Finishing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Available | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Rented | Low Floor | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,702 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUIM MARINA AND CREEK VIEWS | VACATING NOTICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Open Panoramic View | Mortgage Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Brand New | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 3,855,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Full Canal and Beach View | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR| Waterfront Living | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool and Park View | Multiple units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | Unique Layout | Modern Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Upgraded | Maids Room | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Water View | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE I Furnished I High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,148 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious | Open View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |