Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Elegant 1BHK | Creek Views | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 702 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,849 AED/sqft
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
Jamil Ahmad
Bright & Airy | Breathtaking Views | Premium Layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
A 2 Properties
Abdullah Sameer Fawz...
+2 listings
Great value I Largest 1 bedroom in Creek I Vacant
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,167 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,885 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Hamdan Abu-Hassan
Corner Unit | Canal View | First-Line Waterfront
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,167 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,971 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Jibran Ur Rehman Raj...
Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Corner with Sea View
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,043 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,588 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Leen Alrajab
Brand New | With Maids Room | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,614 sqft
AED 3,770,000
2,336 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Felipe Barros
Waterfront Views | Mid Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,053 sqft
AED 3,350,000
3,181 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Yazan Hmoud
3 Beds Plus Maid | Full Lagoon View | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,655 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,900 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mahshid Mirbabaee
Spacious 3BR | Vacant | Brand new
Apartments Ready Orchid at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,550 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Evgenii Sidorok
Luxury | Limited | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Valo
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,810 sqft
AED 4,134,888
2,285 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Connor Savage
+1 listings
High Floor | Canal View | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,079 sqft
AED 3,300,000
3,058 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
Prime location | Exclusive lifestyle | High floor
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,429 sqft
AED 5,850,000
4,093 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Richel Boyles
Handover Soon | Exclusive | Water Views
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,871 sqft
AED 6,900,000
3,689 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Sona Ismailova
Luxury 2-BR Off-Plan Apartment | Creek Waters
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,130 sqft
AED 3,570,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Oriental Horizon Properti...
Jin Zeng
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek View | Best Price
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 779 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,211 AED/sqft
PMTL Real Estate
Mazen Hamdy Gamal Al...
+1 listings
Full Lagoon View | Spacious 2 BR | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,653 sqft
AED 3,841,888
2,324 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+1 listings
Best Price | Corner Unit | High Floor
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,039 sqft
AED 2,647,000
2,548 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Maksim Golovnia
Water View | Rented | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 680 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,794 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Negin Kupai
Spacious Layout | Furnished | Prime Location | Lowest Price
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 771 sqft
AED 1,649,000
2,139 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Asmae Faramarzi
Furnished | Creek and Water Views | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,132 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,710 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Patricia Banks
Luxury + Branded 2BR | Lagoon & Burj View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,154 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,686 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Vansh Mehra
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR | High Floor | Modern Layout
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,086 sqft
AED 2,788,880
2,568 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Ashraf Alhalabi
Creek View | Luxury Unit | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,962 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
Burj Creek View | High Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,041 sqft
AED 3,200,000
3,073 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Maksim Golovnia
Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Full Floor Available
Apartments Off-plan Altus
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,155 sqft
AED 3,005,000
2,602 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Charlie Serjeant
+2 listings