Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Floor Available | Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed
Apartments Off-plan Altus
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,155 sqft
AED 3,005,000
2,602 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Charlie Serjeant
+2 listings
ORIGINAL PRICE I GENUINE RESALE I WATERFRONT LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Creek Blue
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,109 sqft
AED 3,959,888
3,571 AED/sqft
Essence Real Estate
Erzhena Evdokimova
Available Unit | Nice Layout | Park View
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,528 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Evian Lee
+4 listings
Stunning 1BR | Best Price | Premium Location
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 706 sqft
AED 1,705,888
2,417 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Maya Sapargeldiyeva
+1 listings
Penthouse Apartment | Luxury | Viewable now
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 2,363 sqft
AED 9,999,999
4,232 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Alex Mckendrick
+1 listings
Rare Layout | Beach and Canal View | VOT
Apartments Ready Rosewater at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,793 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,426 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
One Bedroom | Spacious | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 755 sqft
AED 1,860,000
2,464 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Wasim Raja Parrey
+1 listings
Biggest Penthouse | Elegant Style | Marina Views
Penthouses Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 6 6,879 sqft
AED 18,700,000
2,718 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Wael Naeem
Vacant | Largest Layout | Limited Availability
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 888 sqft
AED 3,200,000
3,603 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohammad Mahmoud Abu...
+1 listings
Luxury 2BR with Canal View | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,123 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,849 AED/sqft
Hamptons International Pr...
Hussain Abbas
+3 listings
Corner | Park Facing | VOT
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 4 3,502 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Huaxin Real Estate
Yasir Baig
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Island Park 2 | Balcony & Park Vie...
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 730 sqft
AED 1,890,000
2,590 AED/sqft
Value Circle Properties
Tatiana Sinitskaya
+9 listings
Canal And Creek Tower View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,125 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,311 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mirza Razi Baig
+3 listings
Park Views | 1 BR & Mid Floor Unit | VOT
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 753 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,324 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Boardman
+3 listings
2BR | Overlooking Iconic Dubai Creek Harbour
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,070 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,804 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
George Khalifa
Elegant Penthouse | Creek and Burj Khalifa Views
Penthouses Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 3,211 sqft
AED 10,000,000
3,114 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Stavroula Diamanta
Park View | Spacious | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,176 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,551 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Nikhil Nawani
Canal and Park View | Rented | Amazing layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 822 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,555 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Ali Fadi Ahmad
Palace Branded Garden Apartment | Unique Layout
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Creek Blue
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,513 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,637 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sara Hajhajate
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,724 sqft
AED 3,821,936
2,217 AED/sqft
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
Daniil Soldatov
+1 listings
Invest W/Government-Control ure PROFIT-Waterfront-
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,250 sqft
AED 4,189,888
3,352 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacating Soon | Spacious
Apartments Ready Bayshore at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 697 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Fariha Zahid
Ready to Move | Furnished | Exceptional Amenities
Apartments Ready Summer at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 912 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,138 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Mariia Khmyz
+1 listings
Burj View | Upgraded | Chiller Free
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,684 sqft
AED 5,100,000
3,028 AED/sqft
Pronet Real Estate
Tatiana Ustiuzhanina
High Floor 2BR | Stunning Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,453 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,787 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Khalid Yusuf Belgaum...