Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive I Cedar Creek Beach I Lagoons | Payment Plan
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 722 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,494 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,578 sqft
AED 4,094,888
2,595 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
+4 listings
High Floor | Great Layout with Terrace | Burj View
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 644 sqft
AED 1,950,000
3,028 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kelly Anne Robinson
+1 listings
Brand New I 1BHK I For Sale I Creek Rise 2
Apartments Ready Creek Rise
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 789 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,852 AED/sqft
Al Sarya Holiday Home
Anum Butt
Large Layout l Expansive l Water View l Rented Unit
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 847 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,184 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Arjumand Irshad Irsh...
Modern 3BR+ M/Room | Skyline + Sea View
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,309 sqft
AED 7,100,000
3,075 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Ammar Nagila
Waterfront Living | Creek and Skyline Views | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,467 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,386 AED/sqft
Aresha Real Estate
Aresha Arif
Limited Unit | Strong ROI | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,863 sqft
AED 5,678,888
3,048 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Community View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,258 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,862 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Amani Rahman
+1 listings
Upgraded | High ROI | Ready to move in
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 684 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,704 AED/sqft
Essence Real Estate
Erzhena Evdokimova
Investor Opportunity I Beach Living I 3BR + Maid
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,730 sqft
AED 4,383,888
2,534 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
Spacious 3-bed | Canal and Park View | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,619 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,471 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Anastasiia Poliakova
Waterfront 3BR Apartment | The Grand Dubai Creek Harbour | F...
Apartments Ready The Grand
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 3,422 sqft
AED 8,800,000
2,572 AED/sqft
Magic People Real Estate
Natalia Petukhova
Waterfront ROI | Investor Choice | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,248 sqft
AED 3,903,888
3,128 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
Ideal Location | Ready | Modern Living
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,031 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,328 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Mohamad Malki
Open Layout | Spacious | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,055 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,844 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
+2 listings
High Floor| Exclusive| Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Lotus at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,443 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,529 AED/sqft
Platinum Square Real Esta...
Marwan Younes
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price
Apartments Ready Moor at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,578 sqft
AED 4,111,888
2,606 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
+4 listings
Creek Beach Living|Beach Access |Bright & Spacious
Apartments Ready Sunset at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 802 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,431 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Ran Qian
Ready Property I Prime location I High ROI
Apartments Ready Orchid at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,002 sqft
AED 2,490,000
2,485 AED/sqft
YBD Real Estate
Olga Tatarkina
1 Bedroom Apartment | Geniune Resale | Modern Waterfront Liv...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,576 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Vacant and Ready
Apartments Ready Bayshore at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,000 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,100 AED/sqft
V B R E Properties
Vladimir Titorenko
High‑ROI Homes | Limited Offer | Strong Demand
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,248 sqft
AED 3,874,888
3,105 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
Panoramic Skyline View | Penthouse | VOT
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,641 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,688 AED/sqft
Ocley Properties
Lewis Parker
+1 listings
2 Years PHPP | High Floor | Burj Views
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,799 sqft
AED 6,000,000
3,335 AED/sqft
H B R E International Rea...
Kamila Safinova
+2 listings