| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water View | Rented | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 2,647,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Spacious 2 BR | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,841,888
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek View | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,211 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-BR Off-Plan Apartment | Creek Waters | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Exclusive | Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,689 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Exclusive lifestyle | High floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,093 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Mid Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Limited | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,810 sqft |
AED 4,134,888
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Vacant | Brand new | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Beds Plus Maid | Full Lagoon View | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Canal View | First-Line Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Great value I Largest 1 bedroom in Creek I Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | With Maids Room | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,770,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Corner with Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Airy | Breathtaking Views | Premium Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BHK | Creek Views | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,849 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious | Open View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE I Furnished I High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,148 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR| Waterfront Living | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Full Canal and Beach View | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Brand New | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 3,855,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Water View | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Upgraded | Maids Room | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |