| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Creek Views | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Creek Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 5,583,888
3,002 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Canal view | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,987,454
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green District | 3yrs Payment Plan | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,052,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Future creek Tower View | Beach Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,114 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Lifestyle | Pool View | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury Living | Lagoon View | Genuine Resale | Va... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR in Altus Tower 1 | 1,227 Sq Ft | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best layout | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4BR Duplex with Private Garden | The Cove II | Dubai Creek H... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 6,927 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
Credible Choice Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Sea View | Chiller Free | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,999,990
2,479 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,815,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Albero 2-BR | Tranquil and Chic | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,233,888
2,253 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Offplan | One Bedroom | Low Rise Building | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
5 Star Branded | Ultra Rare 2 Bed | Lagoon Terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 4,198,900
3,162 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Pool and Canal Direct View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Prime Investment | High Floor Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 5,742,000
4,749 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |