| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | PREMIUM 2BR | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Great Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,775,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br | Furnished | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Notice Serviced | Vast Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment| Park and Sea View | Best price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Private balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULL DUBAI SKYLINE AND CREEK VIEWS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,901 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | High Floor | Creek Beach View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Canal and Beach View | Rare Find | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vastu | Open View | Creek Beach Facing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,565 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Handover soon | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Corner Unit | Full Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Park View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Best Deal | Water and Beach View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Burj View | Nice Design | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,861 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community and Sea View | Ready Next Year | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK I Burj Khalifa | Sea View | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Living | Modern 2BR Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,135,888
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront and Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Silva Residences | Prime Creekside Address | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Canal Facing | Best Layout | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegance | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,299,888
2,729 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |