| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR | Good Layout | Elegent Location | Arlo | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BRIGHT & EQUIPPED KITCHEN | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High-Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 5,599,995
3,280 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
OP to OP | High Floor | Next To The Metro Extention | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Albero | High Floor | Below OP | Genuine Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Waterfront | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,835 sqft |
AED 4,158,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Creek Beach | Vacant Unit | 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse| Resale | Burj Khalifa and Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Beach Access | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Mid Floor | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Middle Floor | Best View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,857,981
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Modern Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Green Gate District | Prime Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Re-Sale | 2 Bed | Full Floor Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,889,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Beach Views | Branded Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool and Park view | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern | Spacious Layout | Panoramic View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Renovated | Well Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Beach View | New Building | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Sky Penthouse | Exclusive | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,770 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | TENANTED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury 1BHK | High Rise Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |