| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek Harbour | Park View | Next to Corner | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | VOT | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Community | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,553,888
2,981 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Prime Location | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Burj Khalifa View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Off-Plan Resale | 2 BR | Waterfront living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Stradom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment |Maids Room |Premium Amenities | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | High Floor | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Terrace | Low Floor | Winter Offer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Waterfront 1BR | Modern Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,499,995
3,110 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Canal Views | Luxury Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,998,739
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,374 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Luxury Amenities| Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,199 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Renovated | Serious Seller | NO AGENTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 3,080,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | High Floor | Modern Designs | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Branded | Burj View | Rented | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Views | Waterfront Living | Nearby Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,736,349
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Unit | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,820,888
2,404 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |