| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,544,295
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Prime Location | Creek Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs PP | No Service Charges 3Yrs | Burj and Sea | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,629 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse| Resale | Burj Khalifa and Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Close To Metro | Private Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Burj and Sea View | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | VOT | Water And Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PARK VIEW UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Future Creek | Near Metro Line | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% on Booking | High Returns | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,875,888
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Great Location | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Amenities I Modern I Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,989,888
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Plan | Genuine Seller | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2-BHK WATERFRONT APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | One Bedroom | Water Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | WATER VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,890,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout - Stunning Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,118,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout - Prime Location - Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,166 sqft |
AED 7,004,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Stunning Views | Best Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Canal-Side | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,886,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Waterfront Views | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Palace Branded | Canal View | Private Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,382 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Close to Metro | HO Q4-2028 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,091 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |