| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium | Uninterrupted Water View | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water View | Best Layout | Two Bedrooms | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
RARE | READY TO MOVE | WATER FRONT | TOWNHOUSE | SUPER DISTR... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 7,910,000
3,202 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse - Golden Visa - No Comission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 8,137,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Best Level | Canal Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close To Metro | Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,821 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Harbour | 2BR Apartment | Waterfront Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,043,888
2,361 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location- Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,804,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | EMAAR | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,514,888
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Spacious 2 Bed Apt in Creek Harbour High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Modern Interior | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,126,888
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Water Living | Book Now! | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Canal Park Views | View Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Townhouse - HIGH ROI - Prime Community - Q3 2029 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,949,888
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR RESIDENCE | DOWNTOWN MINUTES AWAY | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,512,888
2,925 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR | NEW DOWNTOWN | GREAT RETURNS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 4,484,888
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR WATERFRONT | EMAAR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,308,888
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | 17 Icon Bay | Balcony Marina & Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Skyline View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finish I Vacant I Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prestige Branded 2BR | Lagoon View | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,425,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Park View | Multiple Units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I 3BR+Maid I Rented | Beachfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 3,899,999
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea & Burj View | Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
+4 listings |