Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Unobstructed Views | Waterfront District | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,860 sqft
AED 5,437,888
2,924 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kane Simpson
+5 listings
Branded Residences | Fully Furnished | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 713 sqft
AED 2,550,000
3,576 AED/sqft
White & Co
Michael Hinchcliffe
High Floor |Keys Handed Over Today |Vacant
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,023 sqft
AED 2,629,999
2,571 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
+2 listings
Vacant | Ready To Move | Good Views
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,150 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,609 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Jessica Jade Cox
Best Deal | Tenanted | City And Pool View
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 775 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,258 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Nida Merchant
Exclusive |Skyline and Creek Views|Branded
Apartments Off-plan Address Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,101 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,633 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Boardman
Hot Deal | Negotiable | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Valo
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,087 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,530 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Essam Haj Ahmed
Exclusive 2BR Apt in Harbour Views
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,094 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,741 AED/sqft
First Avenue Real Estate
Emad
Cosy | Community Views | Vacant | Move In Ready
Apartments Ready Mangrove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 988 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,682 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Mohamad Tameem
Prestige Waterfront Living | Palace Branded | Prime Island I...
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,144 sqft
AED 2,870,000
2,509 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Arabi Nassar
+3 listings
Quality Finish | Best Price | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Cedar at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 698 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,364 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sam Finley
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,167 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,799 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sam Porter
+1 listings
Brand New | Pool Views | Lagoon Access
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 654 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,523 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sam Finley
+1 listings
Elegant Fully Furnished 3BR + Assistant Room at Harbour Gate...
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,640 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,256 AED/sqft
Bookluxe Real Estate
Bookluxe Real Estate
+1 listings
Spacious 1 BHK | Waterfront Living |Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 739 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,437 AED/sqft
I T S Real Estate
Ikhab Tannish
Full sea and down town view—Type 01 Layout
Apartments Ready The Grand
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,312 sqft
AED 4,050,000
3,087 AED/sqft
Yurnn Real Estate
Hongyuan Liu
Upgraded|One of a Kind|Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 676 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,885 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sam Finley
Waterfront property | High capital appreciation
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,653 sqft
AED 4,034,888
2,441 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Mid floor | Water View
Apartments Ready The Cove
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,839 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,719 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arian Garussi
Vacant Now | Mid Floor | Creek Tower View
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 673 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,600 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Thomas Porter
Vacant | Corner unit | High floor | New
Apartments Ready Lotus at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 727 sqft
AED 1,987,000
2,733 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ben Campbell
Higher Floor | Vacant | Water View
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,682 sqft
AED 3,888,989
2,312 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bismark Otoboah
+1 listings
2 Bedroom | Burj View | Water View
Apartments Ready Dubai Creek Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,468 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,452 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Matthew Greenshields
Spacious Elegant | Promenade Access | Furnished
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,381 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Elisa Renaud
+2 listings
Fully Furnished| Canal View| Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,824 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,016 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohammed Duhoki